Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 1 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
2
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 2 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
3
4
5
6
Staff Appreciation Week
Staff Appreciation Week
May 6 – May 10 all-day
 Read More
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 6 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
7
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 7 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
PTSA General Membership Meeting 7:00 pm
PTSA General Membership Meeting
May 7 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
 Read More
8
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 8 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
9
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 9 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
10
11
12
13
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 13 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
14
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 14 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
15
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 15 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
16
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 16 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
18
19
20
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 20 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
21
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 21 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
22
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 22 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
23
Bennett Foreign Language Program 8:00 am
Bennett Foreign Language Program
May 23 @ 8:00 am – 8:50 am
Monday/Wednesday Spanish (Luz) 1st grade back pod Spanish Cafeteria (large eating area – not small back room) Mandarin (Pauline) Art Room   Wednesday/Thursday French (Sylvie & Elisabeth) 1st grade front pod   Tuesday/Thursday Spanish (Patty)[...]
24
25
26
27
No School: Memorial Day
No School: Memorial Day
May 27 all-day
Memorial Day, originally called Decoration Day, is a day of remembrance for those who have died in service of the United States of America. Over two dozen cities and towns claim to be the birthplace[...]
28
29
30
31